- USA
- Florida
- Daytona Beach
- New Smyrna Beach
- Group Travel
Large Vacation Rentals & Suites for Group Travel
Find a Place to Stay Near New Smyrna Beach
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About New Smyrna Beach Group Travel on Big Pine Resort Cottages
Planning a trip to New Smyrna Beach, US with a group? We have a selection of vacation rentals for small or large groups, friends, or entire families. Whether you're looking for luxury or budget-friendly holiday rentals, condos, villas, or cabins in New Smyrna Beach. Big Pine Resort Cottages features 9 places to stay in New Smyrna Beach with the amenities that guests like, such as private or indoor swimming pools, hot tubs, fitness center, large bedrooms, and more.
Big Pine Resort Cottages welcomes large-sized groups planning to stay in New Smyrna Beach, whether itβs for business trips, weddings, reunions, or multiple family getaways. Big Pine Resort Cottages makes it an easy and hassle-free booking for your next trip accommodation, giving you a memorable trip with your group. The average price per night for a group rental in New Smyrna Beach starts at US $83. Houses and villas are the most popular options for staying in New Smyrna Beach.
Big Pine Resort Cottages offers plenty of large group rentals homes available in New Smyrna Beach. Whether you're needing accommodation for a large family or a large group event, we have many holiday rentals that will meet your needs. Want to stay in or near New Smyrna Beach? We have many family-friendly vacation homes available to make your next trip enjoyable & spectacular. So, start searching Big Pine Resort Cottages's large vacation rental inventory and find the perfect home for your group.
Frequently Asked Questions About New Smyrna Beach Group Travel
What are the top rated Group Travel Rental in New Smyrna Beach?
There are a lot of options in New Smyrna Beach. If you plan on staying in the New Smyrna Beach area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Group Travel Rental in New Smyrna Beach:
- 1 Bdrm.2026 Year-round time slots .great View & Reviews.on the no drive sand
- 4 br - 3ba- Sleeps 9 Beautiful Oceanfront Family home with private beach access
- BEAUTIFUL ocean front/view 1 bed condo on NO DRIVE NSB, WIFI
- Best of Both Worlds! Direct Ocean Front and Flagler Ave!
- OCEANFRONT! 2024 Luxuriously Renovated & Prof Decorated Condo on No Drive Beach
- DIRECT OCEANFRONT - TOP TWO FLOORS - LUXURY TOWNHOUSE - THE PELICAN
- Gorgeous Oceanfront 3 Bed/3 Bath-Feels Like You Are Floating On the Water!
- OUR BEACH is OPEN-ALL 5star Reviews! Remodeled with a VIEW!
- Discounted rates on this Beautiful Beach View Condo
- Beach front condo with ocean views and community pool. 2/2 on non drive beach.
How do I find group rentals in New Smyrna Beach on Bigpineresortcottages?
Visit Bigpineresortcottages group rental listings, click length of stay, enter your weekly or monthly stay in New Smyrna Beach, and then enter the date and destination for your next group getaway. Filter on those places that accommodate more than 10 people for the largest places.
What are the best pet-friendly places to stay in New Smyrna Beach?
We have many pet-friendly long-term & short-term rentals available in New Smyrna Beach . The Top pet-friendly rentals in New Smyrna Beach are:
- Cozy! Julias Retreat NSB near Canal Street, 2 mi from the Beach
- Flamingo Cottage
- Oceanview Fantasy Suite
- Beautiful modular home in scenic river complex.
- 1 Bdrm.2026 Year-round time slots .great View & Reviews.on the no drive sand
- Ocean Trillium Suites
- VICTORIA 1883
- OCEANFRONT! 2024 Luxuriously Renovated & Prof Decorated Condo on No Drive Beach
Are there any group vacation rentals in New Smyrna Beach with a pool?
Yes, there are more than 9 vacation rentals for multi-family or groups in New Smyrna Beach that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best-extended stay near New Smyrna Beach.
What are some great group rental options in New Smyrna Beach that have Wifi access?
Most of the group holiday rentals on Bigpineresortcottages have internet facilities.